dillydag.

Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace 1999

Re-release trailer
Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Anakin Skywalker, a young slave strong with the Force, is discovered on Tatooine. Meanwhile, the evil Sith have returned, enacting their plot for revenge against the Jedi.
Director
George Lucas
Genres
Adventure, Action, Science Fiction
Runtime
Film 2h 16m · Trailer 2:09
Release
Released 1999

Cast

From Star Wars on YouTube. Synopsis and film details from TMDB.

Stay in that world · Star Wars

Watch trailer: Star Wars (1977)

Star Wars

Part 1 · 1977

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Empire Strikes Back (1980)

The Empire Strikes Back

Part 2 · 1980

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Return of the Jedi (1983)

Return of the Jedi

Part 3 · 1983

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

You're watching

Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace

Part 4 · 1999

Watch trailer: Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002)

Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones

Part 5 · 2002

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)

Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

Part 6 · 2005

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015)

Star Wars: The Force Awakens

Part 7 · 2015

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Star Wars: The Last Jedi (2017)

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Part 8 · 2017

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2019)

Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker

Part 9 · 2019

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

More from the 1990s

See all
Watch trailer: The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)

The Nightmare Before Christmas

1993

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Toy Story 2 (1999)

Toy Story 2

1999

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Titanic (1997)

Titanic

1997

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

The Shawshank Redemption

1994

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Pulp Fiction (1994)

Pulp Fiction

1994

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Green Mile (1999)

The Green Mile

1999

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Matrix (1999)

The Matrix

1999

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Beauty and the Beast (1991)

Beauty and the Beast

1991

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Saving Private Ryan (1998)

Saving Private Ryan

1998

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Fifth Element (1997)

The Fifth Element

1997

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Forrest Gump (1994)

Forrest Gump

1994

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

Terminator 2: Judgment Day

1991

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Mission: Impossible (1996)

Mission: Impossible

1996

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Schindler's List (1993)

Schindler's List

1993

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: Toy Story (1995)

Toy Story

1995

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Watch trailer: The Truman Show (1998)

The Truman Show

1998

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0