dillydag.

Cold Open: Rosa and Pimento Get Engaged - Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

From Brooklyn Nine-Nine on YouTube

Rosa (Stephanie Beatriz) and Adrian Pimento (Jason Mantzoukas) stun Jake (Andy Samberg) and the squad when they announce their engagement. It's super romantic.

More from Brooklyn Nine-Nine

See all
3:09Let the Cinco de Mayo Heist Begin! - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Episode Highlight), 3:09

Let the Cinco de Mayo Heist Begin! - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Episode Highlight)

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:44Why Would You Jump Out Of A Helicopter With A Knife In Your Mouth?, 1:44

Why Would You Jump Out Of A Helicopter With A Knife In Your Mouth?

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:04Brooklyn 99 Hotdog Holt, 0:04

Brooklyn 99 Hotdog Holt

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:18The right way to deal with a break up, 0:18

The right way to deal with a break up

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

24:00Brooklyn 99 Cold Opens to watch when your sleep is disturbed, 24:00

Brooklyn 99 Cold Opens to watch when your sleep is disturbed

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

6:37It’s Pronounced Nikolag, 6:37

It’s Pronounced Nikolag

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:46Gobble Gobble, 0:46

Gobble Gobble

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:41Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Holt Has a New Job (Digital Exclusive), 0:41

Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Holt Has a New Job (Digital Exclusive)

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:07Jake Loves Taylor Swift, 2:07

Jake Loves Taylor Swift

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:36Chelsea Peretti Is Back! - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Digital Exclusive), 0:36

Chelsea Peretti Is Back! - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Digital Exclusive)

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

22:03Cool Down With Some Cold Opens, 22:03

Cool Down With Some Cold Opens

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:15Boyle's unusual fetish, 1:15

Boyle's unusual fetish

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:34Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Jake Peralta Gives out Nicknames (Episode Highlight), 0:34

Brooklyn Nine-Nine - Jake Peralta Gives out Nicknames (Episode Highlight)

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

8:05Sassy Moments, 8:05

Sassy Moments

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:58Amy's Butt Isn't the Only Bomb - Brooklyn Nine-Nine, 1:58

Amy's Butt Isn't the Only Bomb - Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:49Adam Sandler Plays Himself - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Episode Highlight), 1:49

Adam Sandler Plays Himself - Brooklyn Nine-Nine (Episode Highlight)

Brooklyn Nine-Nine

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

Also going off

See all
0:52Robert tells Jim & Pam he can no longer have a three way with them - The Office US Superfan Episodes, 0:52

Robert tells Jim & Pam he can no longer have a three way with them - The Office US Superfan Episodes

The Office

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:33Best Intro Ever - The Office, 2:33

Best Intro Ever - The Office

The Office

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

6:05The Best (and Worst) of Dennis and Mac's Friendship | It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | FX, 6:05

The Best (and Worst) of Dennis and Mac's Friendship | It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia | FX

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

19:48The Ones with the Whole Gang from Season 8, 19:48

The Ones with the Whole Gang from Season 8

Friends

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:18The Origin of The Bundys, 1:18

The Origin of The Bundys

Married... with Children

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

2:00Georgie Gets Caught Selling Sheldon’s Old Tests, 2:00

Georgie Gets Caught Selling Sheldon’s Old Tests

Young Sheldon

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:53Lip Doesn’t Tell Mandy He Loves Her Back, 0:53

Lip Doesn’t Tell Mandy He Loves Her Back

Shameless

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:33Al Visits Aunt Maddie, 4:33

Al Visits Aunt Maddie

Married... with Children

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

1:41Linkletter vs. Sturgis, 1:41

Linkletter vs. Sturgis

Young Sheldon

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

5:05The Feats of The Flying Faux Pas, 5:05

The Feats of The Flying Faux Pas

Everybody Loves Raymond

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:14Frank’s Holiday Scheme, 0:14

Frank’s Holiday Scheme

Shameless

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:48Why Joey Didn't Sleep with Alex, 4:48

Why Joey Didn't Sleep with Alex

Joey

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:34Kevin’s New Baller Lifestyle Has Consequences, 4:34

Kevin’s New Baller Lifestyle Has Consequences

Shameless

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

0:45Peppy Lane, 0:45

Peppy Lane

Gilmore Girls

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

9:09Meet Kenneth!, 9:09

Meet Kenneth!

Peep Show

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0

4:26Kelly Asks Peg For Advice With Men, 4:26

Kelly Asks Peg For Advice With Men

Married... with Children

Dillydag votes are counted per browser, not per person.Dillydag score 0